DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Balzan FC
0
0
Balzan FC
NK Domžale:
21'
Vuk
Balzan FC:
90'
22:30
Spielende (1:0)
79'
22:19
Gelbe Karte M. Podlogar (NK Domžale)
79'
22:19
Auswechslung M. Podlogar (NK Domžale)
79'
22:19
Einwechslung S. Karič (NK Domžale)
75'
22:15
Einwechslung A. Majdevac (Balzan FC)
75'
22:15
Auswechslung U. Ljubomirac (Balzan FC)
75'
22:15
Gelbe Karte I. Božović (Balzan FC)
73'
22:13
Gelbe Karte S. Pisani (Balzan FC)
66'
22:06
Auswechslung S. Vuk (NK Domžale)
66'
22:06
Einwechslung S. Nicholson (NK Domžale)
62'
22:02
Einwechslung R. Correa (Balzan FC)
62'
22:02
Auswechslung S. Dimić (Balzan FC)
59'
21:59
Einwechslung Arthur Faría (Balzan FC)
59'
21:59
Auswechslung P. Fenech (Balzan FC)
46'
21:46
Einwechslung Ž. Repas (NK Domžale)
46'
21:46
Auswechslung M. Käit (NK Domžale)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:0)
41'
21:26
Gelbe Karte A. Kosorić (Balzan FC)
33'
21:18
Gelbe Karte U. Ljubomirac (Balzan FC)
21'
21:06
Tor, 1:0 durch S. Vuk (NK Domžale)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.07.2019 17:45
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
3
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
30.07.2019 17:55
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
30.07.2019 18:00
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
31.07.2019 20:45
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
1
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr