DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

KF Laçi
1
1
KF Laçi
H. Be'er Sheva
1
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
KF Laçi:
3'
Nwabueze
H. Be'er Sheva:
78'
Levi
90'
19:15
Spielende (1:1)
87'
19:12
Einwechslung T. Yosefi (H. Be'er Sheva)
87'
19:12
Auswechslung N. Sabag (H. Be'er Sheva)
87'
19:12
Auswechslung R. Xhixha (KF Laçi)
87'
19:12
Einwechslung N. Shtubina (KF Laçi)
83'
19:08
Gelbe Karte J. Shehu (KF Laçi)
82'
19:07
Auswechslung K. Nwabueze (KF Laçi)
82'
19:07
Einwechslung E. Berisha (KF Laçi)
78'
19:03
Tor, 1:1 durch G. Levi (H. Be'er Sheva)
77'
19:02
Auswechslung B. Sahar (H. Be'er Sheva)
77'
19:02
Einwechslung Carrillo (H. Be'er Sheva)
71'
18:56
Auswechslung N. Zrihan (H. Be'er Sheva)
71'
18:56
Einwechslung G. Levi (H. Be'er Sheva)
63'
18:48
Gelbe Karte N. Hasselbaink (H. Be'er Sheva)
63'
18:48
Gelbe Karte R. Lushkja (KF Laçi)
46'
18:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
44'
18:14
Gelbe Karte E. Shamir (H. Be'er Sheva)
22'
17:52
Gelbe Karte N. Sabag (H. Be'er Sheva)
3'
17:33
Tor, 1:0 durch K. Nwabueze (KF Laçi)
1'
17:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr