DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Budućnost
4
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Narva Trans
1
1
JK Narva Trans
Budućnost:
2'
Vučić
49'
Bakić
56'
Perović
78'
Zarubica
Narva Trans:
39'
Golovljov
90'
22:30
Spielende (4:1)
78'
22:18
Tor, 4:1 durch D. Zarubica (Budućnost)
77'
22:17
Auswechslung A. Zakarlyuka (Narva Trans)
77'
22:17
Einwechslung D. Proshin (Narva Trans)
77'
22:17
Gelbe Karte D. Polyakov (Narva Trans)
77'
22:17
Einwechslung D. Zarubica (Budućnost)
77'
22:17
Auswechslung M. Perović (Budućnost)
70'
22:10
Gelbe Karte V. Plotnikov (Narva Trans)
68'
22:08
Einwechslung M. Raičković (Budućnost)
68'
22:08
Auswechslung D. Božović (Budućnost)
63'
22:03
Einwechslung V. Plotnikov (Narva Trans)
63'
22:03
Auswechslung E. Golovljov (Narva Trans)
56'
21:56
Tor, 3:1 durch M. Perović (Budućnost)
49'
21:49
Tor, 2:1 durch D. Bakić (Budućnost)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (4:1)
44'
21:29
Auswechslung G. Šlein (Narva Trans)
44'
21:29
Einwechslung E. McWoods (Narva Trans)
39'
21:24
Tor, 1:1 durch E. Golovljov (Narva Trans)
32'
21:17
Einwechslung D. Stoiljkovič (Budućnost)
32'
21:17
Auswechslung I. Ivanović (Budućnost)
27'
21:12
Gelbe Karte S. Milić (Budućnost)
2'
20:47
Tor, 1:0 durch M. Vučić (Budućnost)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.07.2019 17:45
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
3
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
30.07.2019 17:55
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
30.07.2019 18:00
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
31.07.2019 20:45
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
1
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr