DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cork City
2
1
Cork City
Progres:
68'
Bah
Cork City:
3'
Buckley
47'
McCarthy
90'
21:15
Einwechslung K. O’Connor (Cork City)
90'
21:15
Auswechslung R. Hurley (Cork City)
90'
21:15
Auswechslung S. Thill (Progres)
90'
21:15
Einwechslung A. Ferino (Progres)
90'
21:15
Spielende (1:2)
88'
21:13
Auswechslung J. Coustrain (Cork City)
88'
21:13
Einwechslung D. Casey (Cork City)
86'
21:11
Gelbe Karte B. Vogel (Progres)
85'
21:10
Auswechslung K. Tekiela (Progres)
85'
21:10
Einwechslung F. Shala (Progres)
82'
21:07
Auswechslung D. O’Connor (Cork City)
82'
21:07
Einwechslung S. Griffin (Cork City)
68'
20:53
Tor, 1:2 durch I. Bah (Progres)
66'
20:51
Auswechslung B. Muratović (Progres)
66'
20:51
Einwechslung I. Bah (Progres)
63'
20:48
Gelbe Karte R. Hurley (Cork City)
47'
20:32
Tor, 0:2 durch C. McCarthy (Cork City)
46'
20:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:2)
15'
19:45
Gelbe Karte G. Buckley (Cork City)
5'
19:35
Gelbe Karte C. Silaj (Progres)
3'
19:33
Tor, 0:1 durch G. Buckley (Cork City)
1'
19:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.07.2019 17:45
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
3
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
30.07.2019 17:55
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
30.07.2019 18:00
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
31.07.2019 20:45
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
1
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr