DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Zrinjski
3
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Pandev
0
0
Akademija Pandev
Zrinjski:
50'
Mandić
79'
Govedarica
90'
Gojković
Pandev:
90'
20:45
Spielende (3:0)
90'
20:45
Tor, 3:0 durch R. Gojković (Zrinjski)
89'
20:44
Gelbe Karte D. Rugašević (Zrinjski)
82'
20:37
Gelbe Karte S. Mandić (Zrinjski)
79'
20:34
Auswechslung E. Rustemović (Zrinjski)
79'
20:34
Einwechslung S. Pezer (Zrinjski)
79'
20:34
Tor, 2:0 durch M. Govedarica (Zrinjski)
75'
20:30
Auswechslung M. Krstovski (Pandev)
75'
20:30
Einwechslung V. Jovanov (Pandev)
69'
20:24
Gelbe Karte S. Jakovljević (Zrinjski)
67'
20:22
Auswechslung G. Tanušev (Pandev)
67'
20:22
Einwechslung S. Pandev (Pandev)
65'
20:20
Einwechslung D. Denkovski (Pandev)
65'
20:20
Auswechslung M. Alchevski (Pandev)
59'
20:14
Einwechslung D. Šovšić (Zrinjski)
59'
20:14
Auswechslung F. Čirjak (Zrinjski)
52'
20:07
Gelbe Karte I. Ćurjurić (Zrinjski)
50'
20:05
Tor, 1:0 durch S. Mandić (Zrinjski)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung K. Stanić (Zrinjski)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung M. Govedarica (Zrinjski)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:0)
30'
19:30
Gelbe Karte M. Manevski (Pandev)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.07.2019 17:45
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
3
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
30.07.2019 17:55
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
30.07.2019 18:00
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
31.07.2019 20:45
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
1
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr