DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Zeta
1
1
FK Zeta
Fehérvár FC
5
3
Fehérvár FC
Zeta:
17'
Goranović
Fehérvár FC:
3'
Négo
12'
Négo
23'
Négo
86'
Juhász
90'
Huszti
90'
22:15
Auswechslung I. Vukčević (Zeta)
90'
22:15
Einwechslung M. Lambulić (Zeta)
90'
22:15
Gelbe Karte Z. Ceklić (Zeta)
90'
22:15
Spielende (1:5)
90'
22:15
Tor, 1:5 durch S. Huszti (Fehérvár FC)
86'
22:11
Tor, 1:4 durch R. Juhász (Fehérvár FC)
80'
22:05
Auswechslung M. Šćepović (Fehérvár FC)
80'
22:05
Einwechslung M. Futács (Fehérvár FC)
76'
22:01
Einwechslung L. Lambulić (Zeta)
76'
22:01
Auswechslung S. Krstović (Zeta)
64'
21:49
Gelbe Karte B. Nikolov (Fehérvár FC)
64'
21:49
Auswechslung G. Milanov (Fehérvár FC)
64'
21:49
Einwechslung S. Huszti (Fehérvár FC)
61'
21:46
Einwechslung I. Petryak (Fehérvár FC)
61'
21:46
Auswechslung M. Pátkai (Fehérvár FC)
59'
21:44
Gelbe Karte M. Pátkai (Fehérvár FC)
59'
21:44
Einwechslung A. Yamoah (Zeta)
59'
21:44
Auswechslung S. Vukčević (Zeta)
46'
21:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:5)
23'
20:53
Tor, 1:3 durch L. Négo (Fehérvár FC)
17'
20:47
Tor, 1:2 durch B. Goranović (Zeta)
12'
20:42
Tor, 0:2 durch L. Négo (Fehérvár FC)
3'
20:33
Tor, 0:1 durch L. Négo (Fehérvár FC)
1'
20:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr