DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Astana
4
1
FK Astana
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Astana:
24'
Sigurjónsson
73'
Tomasov
79'
Tomasov
90'
Tomasov
Santa Coloma:
6'
Enric Pi

Aufstellung

FK Astana
FK Astana

1
Nenad Erić
2
Antonio Rukavina
5
Marin Aničić
90'
44
Evgeni Postnikov
77
Dmitriy Shomko
10
Rúnar Sigurjónsson
24'
63'
18
Ivan Maevski
27
Yuriy Logvinenko
9
Dorin Rotariu
19
Firmin Mubele
60'
32
Rangelo Janga
38'
89'

FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma

1
Casals
2
Moisés San Nicolas
3
Juanma Miranda
26'
4
Andreu Ramos
74'
8
Aleix Cistero
90'
5
Marc Rebés
23'
6
Enric Pi
6'
10
Pedro Santos
16
Chus Sosa
78'
18
Jordi Aláez
80'
19
André Azevedo

Reservespieler

14
Marin Tomasov
73'
79'
90'
75'
60'
45
Roman Murtazaev
63'
28
Yuri Pertsukh
89'
35
Aleksandr Mokin
15
Abzal Beysebekov
7
Serikzhan Muzhikov
24
Luka Šimunović

Reservespieler

15
Nicolás Medina
89'
74'
9
Diego Nájero
78'
11
Albert Mercadé
80'
12
Joel Garcia
23
Antonio Marinho
24
Javi Camochu

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr