DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Haugesund
2
0
FK Haugesund
Sturm Graz
0
0
Sturm Graz
Haugesund:
51'
Krygård
64'
Sandberg
Sturm Graz:

Aufstellung

FK Haugesund
FK Haugesund

12
Helge Sandvik
2
Douglas Bergqvist
5
Benjamin Tiedemann
19
Mikkel Desler
23
Thore Pedersen
8
Sondre Tronstad
10
Niklas Sandberg
64'
16
Bruno Leite
20
Ibrahima Koné
36'
77'
33
Kristoffer Velde
90'
34
Kevin Krygård
51'

Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz

27
Jörg Siebenhandl
Lukas Spendlhofer
4
Thomas Schrammel
20'
5
Anastasios Avlonitis
8
Emanuel Sakić
13'
72'
10
Otar Kiteishvili
21
Juan Domínguez
39'
30
Ivan Ljubić
90'
13
Jakob Jantscher
14
Markus Pink
66'
16
Philipp Hosiner
72'

Reservespieler

11
Martin Samuelsen
78'
77'
36
Eric Ndayisenga
90'
32
Frank Stople
35
Ikenna Ikedi
37
Jacob Steinsland Kvarven

Reservespieler

38
Michael John Lema
66'
26
Fabian Koch
72'
37
Emeka Eze
72'
32
Tobias Schützenauer
18
Philipp Huspek
6
Markus Lackner

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
06.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 18:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
07.08.2019 20:15
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr