DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Brøndby IF
4
1
2
Brøndby IF
Lechia Gdańsk
1
0
1
Lechia Gdańsk
Brøndby IF:
15'
Arajuuri
53'
Wilczek
94'
Lindstrøm
118'
Lindstrøm
Lechia Gdańsk:
67'
Flávio Paixão

Aufstellung

Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF

1
Marvin Schwäbe
3
Anthony Jung
45'
6
Hjörtur Hermannsson
14
Kevin Mensah
119'
23
Paulus Arajuuri
15'
7
Dominik Kaiser
12
Simon Tibbling
70'
21
Lasse Vigen
77'
22
Josip Radošević
20
Kamil Wilczek
53'
27
Simon Hedlund
90'

Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk

12
Dušan Kuciak
19
Karol Fila
22
Filip Mladenović
105'
25
Michał Nalepa
26
Błażej Augustyn
9
Patryk Lipski
31
Žarko Udovičić
57'
35
Daniel Łukasik
57'
36
Tomasz Makowski
17
Lukáš Haraslín
97'
28
Flávio Paixão
67'
97'

Reservespieler

11
Mikkel Uhre
102'
70'
42
Tobias Børkeeiet
105'
77'
18
Jesper Lindstrøm
94'
118'
90'
2
Jens Martin Gammelby
119'
16
Michael Tørnes
28
Anton Skipper
8
Kasper Fisker

Reservespieler

7
Maciej Gajos
57'
21
Sławomir Peszko
105'
57'
90
Artur Sobiech
97'
27
Rafał Wolski
97'
1
Zlatan Alomerović
4
Adam Chrzanowski
32
Egy Maulana

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr