DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
NK Domžale
2
2
NK Domžale
Malmö FF:
21'
Lewicki
32'
Rosenberg
83'
Bengtsson
NK Domžale:
12'
Nicholson
45'
Karič

Aufstellung

Malmö FF
Malmö FF

1
Dušan Melichárek
4
Behrang Safari
17
Rasmus Bengtsson
83'
39'
24
Lasse Nielsen
46'
5
Søren Rieks
6
Oscar Lewicki
21'
7
Fouad Bachirou
14
Anders Christiansen
32
Jo Inge Berget
88'
9
Markus Rosenberg
32'
23
Marcus Antonsson
87'

NK Domžale
NK Domžale

1
Grega Sorčan
6
Tilen Klemenčič
12
Gregor Sikošek
84'
16
Josip Čorluka
88'
20
Sven Karič
45'
27
Gaber Dobrovoljc
10
Senijad Ibričić
88'
14
Mattias Käit
41
Adam Gnezda Čerin
43'
11
Tonći Mujan
59'
26
Shamar Nicholson
12'

Reservespieler

2
Eric Larsson
46'
11
Guillermo Molins
87'
31
Franz Brorsson
88'
30
Lamin Sarr
3
Jonas Knudsen
20
Bonke Innocent
19
Erdal Rakip

Reservespieler

89
Slobodan Vuk
59'
21
Matej Podlogar
84'
30
Branko Ilič
88'
84
Ajdin Mulalič
33
Matija Rom
19
Žiga Repas
7
Dejan Lazarevič

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr