DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
NK Domžale
2
2
NK Domžale
Malmö FF:
21'
Lewicki
32'
Rosenberg
83'
Bengtsson
NK Domžale:
12'
Nicholson
45'
Karič
90'
20:45
Spielende (3:2)
88'
20:43
Einwechslung B. Ilič (NK Domžale)
88'
20:43
Gelbe Karte S. Ibričić (NK Domžale)
88'
20:43
Auswechslung J. Čorluka (NK Domžale)
88'
20:43
Einwechslung F. Brorsson (Malmö FF)
88'
20:43
Auswechslung J. Berget (Malmö FF)
87'
20:42
Einwechslung G. Molins (Malmö FF)
87'
20:42
Auswechslung M. Antonsson (Malmö FF)
84'
20:39
Auswechslung G. Sikošek (NK Domžale)
84'
20:39
Einwechslung M. Podlogar (NK Domžale)
83'
20:38
Tor, 3:2 durch R. Bengtsson (Malmö FF)
59'
20:14
Einwechslung S. Vuk (NK Domžale)
59'
20:14
Auswechslung T. Mujan (NK Domžale)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung L. Nielsen (Malmö FF)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung E. Larsson (Malmö FF)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:2)
45'
19:45
Tor, 2:2 durch S. Karič (NK Domžale)
43'
19:43
Gelbe Karte A. Gnezda Čerin (NK Domžale)
39'
19:39
Gelbe Karte R. Bengtsson (Malmö FF)
32'
19:32
Tor, 2:1 durch M. Rosenberg (Malmö FF)
21'
19:21
Tor, 1:1 durch O. Lewicki (Malmö FF)
12'
19:12
Tor, 0:1 durch S. Nicholson (NK Domžale)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr