DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Levski
0
0
Levski Sofia
AEK Larnaca
4
2
AEK Larnaca
Levski:
AEK Larnaca:
8'
Tričkovski
29'
Tričkovski
75'
Tričkovski
82'
Tričkovski

Aufstellung

Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia

1
Milan Mijatović
4
Ivan Goranov
59'
6
Ivaylo Naydenov
22
Nuno Reis
39
Deyan Ivanov
21'
23
Khaly Thiam
5'
70
Martin Raynov
62'
7
Paulinho
17
Nigel Robertha
29
Stanislav Kostov
52'
99
Stanislav Ivanov
68'

AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca

25
Toño
4
Truyols
70'
5
Daniel Mojsov
18
Mikel
27
Raúl Ruiz
24'
54'
13
Hector Hevel
22
Sastre
41
Nacho Cases
76'
8
Acorán
10
Ivan Tričkovski
8'
29'
75'
82'
99
Apostolos Giannou

Reservespieler

77
Iliya Yurukov
80'
5'
10
Franco Mazurek
52'
13
Nikolay Mihaylov
68'
19
Giannis Kargas
11
Zdravko Dimitrov
9
Deni Alar
18
Nasiru Mohammed

Reservespieler

11
Tete
54'
2
Sim Thandi
78'
70'
23
Florian Taulemesse
76'
1
Andreas Christodoulou
3
Marios Antoniades
12
Jean Assoubre
7
Matija Špoljarić

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr