DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Levski
0
0
Levski Sofia
AEK Larnaca
4
2
AEK Larnaca
Levski:
AEK Larnaca:
8'
Tričkovski
29'
Tričkovski
75'
Tričkovski
82'
Tričkovski
90'
20:15
Spielende (0:4)
82'
20:07
Tor, 0:4 durch I. Tričkovski (AEK Larnaca)
80'
20:05
Gelbe Karte I. Yurukov (Levski)
78'
20:03
Gelbe Karte S. Thandi (AEK Larnaca)
76'
20:01
Auswechslung Nacho Cases (AEK Larnaca)
76'
20:01
Einwechslung F. Taulemesse (AEK Larnaca)
75'
20:00
Tor, 0:3 durch I. Tričkovski (AEK Larnaca)
70'
19:55
Auswechslung Truyols (AEK Larnaca)
70'
19:55
Einwechslung S. Thandi (AEK Larnaca)
68'
19:53
Auswechslung S. Ivanov (Levski)
68'
19:53
Einwechslung N. Mihaylov (Levski)
62'
19:47
Gelbe Karte M. Raynov (Levski)
59'
19:44
Gelbe Karte I. Goranov (Levski)
54'
19:39
Auswechslung Raúl Ruiz (AEK Larnaca)
54'
19:39
Einwechslung Tete (AEK Larnaca)
52'
19:37
Auswechslung S. Kostov (Levski)
52'
19:37
Einwechslung F. Mazurek (Levski)
46'
19:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:4)
29'
18:59
Tor, 0:2 durch I. Tričkovski (AEK Larnaca)
24'
18:54
Gelbe Karte Raúl Ruiz (AEK Larnaca)
21'
18:51
Gelbe Karte D. Ivanov (Levski)
8'
18:38
Tor, Elfmeter, 0:1 durch I. Tričkovski (AEK Larnaca)
5'
18:35
Auswechslung K. Thiam (Levski)
5'
18:35
Einwechslung I. Yurukov (Levski)
1'
18:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr