DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FC Vaduz
2
0
1
FC Vaduz
Fehérvár FC
0
0
0
Fehérvár FC
FC Vaduz:
61'
Gajić
100'
Coulibaly
Fehérvár FC:

Aufstellung

FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz

1
Benjamin Büchel
5
Berkay Sülüngöz
12
Gianni Antoniazzi
45'
107'
15
Yannick Schmid
21
Pius Dorn
33
Maximilian Göppel
11
Tunahan Çiçek
72'
14
Milan Gajić
61'
77'
17
Dominik Schwizer
104'
115'
23
Sandro Wieser
82'
9
Manuel Sutter
90'
115'

Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC

74
Adam Kovacsik
103'
5
Attila Fiola
21'
46'
11
Loïc Négo
22
Stopira
23
Roland Juhász
6
Ákos Elek
9
Szabolcs Huszti
103'
17
Máté Pátkai
19
Boban Nikolov
28'
77
Georgi Milanov
64'
44
Marko Šćepović
83'

Reservespieler

10
Mohamed Coulibaly
100'
72'
28
Boris Prokopič
82'
22
Jens Hofer
115'
25
Noah Frick
115'
18
Justin Ospelt
24
Cédric Gasser
16
Aron Sele

Reservespieler

7
Ivan Petryak
46'
10
István Kovács
64'
18
Márkó Futács
98'
83'
15
Armin Hodžić
109'
103'
12
Tomáš Tujvel
65
Szilveszter Hangya
8
Anel Hadžić

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr