DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Debrecen
1
0
Debreceni VSC
Torino FC
4
2
Torino FC
Debrecen:
52'
Garba
Torino FC:
25'
Zaza
32'
Izzo
69'
Belotti
90'
Millico

Aufstellung

Debreceni VSC
Debreceni VSC

1
Oleksandr Nad
3
Csaba Szatmári
5
Bence Pávkovics
55'
8
Dániel Tőzsér
11
János Ferenczi
18
Attila Haris
29
Erik Kusnyír
21
Kevin Varga
62'
88
Márk Szécsi
92
Nikola Trujić
90'
99
Haruna Garba
52'
27'
80'

Torino FC
Torino FC

39
Salvatore Sirigu
5
Armando Izzo
32'
83'
15
Cristian Ansaldi
29
Lorenzo De Silvestri
33
Nicolas N'Koulou
36
Bremer
8
Daniele Baselli
45'
23
Soualiho Meïté
38'
9
Andrea Belotti
69'
76'
11
Simone Zaza
25'
61'
21
Álex Berenguer

Reservespieler

77
Dániel Zsóri
62'
25
Temitope Adeniji
80'
33
Richárd Csősz
90'
86
Tomáš Košický
15
Szabolcs Barna
2
Ákos Kinyik
16
Ádám Pintér

Reservespieler

88
Tomás Rincón
45'
22
Vincenzo Millico
90'
76'
17
Wilfried Singo
83'
25
Antonio Rosati
14
Kevin Bonifazi
94
Filippo Gilli
90
Nicola Rauti

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr