DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Debrecen
1
0
Debreceni VSC
Torino FC
4
2
Torino FC
Debrecen:
52'
Garba
Torino FC:
25'
Zaza
32'
Izzo
69'
Belotti
90'
Millico
90'
20:15
Auswechslung N. Trujić (Debrecen)
90'
20:15
Einwechslung R. Csősz (Debrecen)
90'
20:15
Spielende (1:4)
90'
20:15
Tor, 1:4 durch V. Millico (Torino FC)
83'
20:08
Einwechslung W. Singo (Torino FC)
83'
20:08
Auswechslung A. Izzo (Torino FC)
80'
20:05
Auswechslung H. Garba (Debrecen)
80'
20:05
Einwechslung T. Adeniji (Debrecen)
76'
20:01
Einwechslung V. Millico (Torino FC)
76'
20:01
Auswechslung A. Belotti (Torino FC)
69'
19:54
Tor, 1:3 durch A. Belotti (Torino FC)
62'
19:47
Einwechslung D. Zsóri (Debrecen)
62'
19:47
Auswechslung K. Varga (Debrecen)
61'
19:46
Gelbe Karte S. Zaza (Torino FC)
55'
19:40
Gelbe Karte B. Pávkovics (Debrecen)
52'
19:37
Tor, 1:2 durch H. Garba (Debrecen)
46'
19:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:15
Einwechslung T. Rincón (Torino FC)
45'
19:15
Auswechslung D. Baselli (Torino FC)
45'
19:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:4)
38'
19:08
Gelbe Karte S. Meïté (Torino FC)
32'
19:02
Tor, 0:2 durch A. Izzo (Torino FC)
27'
18:57
Gelbe Karte H. Garba (Debrecen)
25'
18:55
Tor, 0:1 durch S. Zaza (Torino FC)
1'
18:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr