DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Neftçi
3
0
Neftçi PFK
Arsenal Tula
0
0
Arsenal Tula
Neftçi:
49'
Aliyev
89'
Dário Júnior
90'
Mbodj
Arsenal Tula:
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte M. Mbodj (Neftçi)
90'
20:45
Einwechslung R. Hadzhiyev (Neftçi)
90'
20:45
Auswechslung Dário Júnior (Neftçi)
90'
20:45
Spielende (3:0)
90'
20:45
Tor, 3:0 durch M. Mbodj (Neftçi)
89'
20:44
Tor, Elfmeter, 2:0 durch Dário Júnior (Neftçi)
88'
20:43
Gelbe Karte G. Grigalava (Arsenal Tula)
87'
20:42
Gelbe Karte A. Krivotsyuk (Neftçi)
80'
20:35
Einwechslung A. Tudorie (Arsenal Tula)
80'
20:35
Gelbe Karte G. Kostadinov (Arsenal Tula)
80'
20:35
Auswechslung G. Kostadinov (Arsenal Tula)
77'
20:32
Einwechslung M. Mbodj (Neftçi)
77'
20:32
Auswechslung R. Aliyev (Neftçi)
72'
20:27
Auswechslung K. Kombarov (Arsenal Tula)
72'
20:27
Einwechslung L. Banda (Arsenal Tula)
67'
20:22
Gelbe Karte K. Petrov (Neftçi)
62'
20:17
Auswechslung E. Makhmudov (Neftçi)
62'
20:17
Einwechslung N. Alasgarov (Neftçi)
49'
20:04
Tor, 1:0 durch R. Aliyev (Neftçi)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:0)
9'
19:09
Gelbe Karte G. Čaušić (Arsenal Tula)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr