DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Dinamo Tbilisi
3
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Gabala
0
0
Gabala FK
Dinamo Tbilisi:
68'
Shengelia
88'
Shengelia
90'
Karikari
Gabala:
90'
20:45
Spielende (3:0)
90'
20:45
Tor, 3:0 durch K. Karikari (Dinamo Tbilisi)
88'
20:43
Tor, 2:0 durch L. Shengelia (Dinamo Tbilisi)
81'
20:36
Auswechslung C. Kouakou (Gabala)
81'
20:36
Einwechslung R. Hüseynov (Gabala)
78'
20:33
Auswechslung L. Kutalia (Dinamo Tbilisi)
78'
20:33
Einwechslung K. Karikari (Dinamo Tbilisi)
72'
20:27
Einwechslung Ü. Isgandarov (Gabala)
72'
20:27
Auswechslung Fernán Ferreiro (Gabala)
69'
20:24
Auswechslung N. Kavtaradze (Dinamo Tbilisi)
69'
20:24
Einwechslung A. Daffé (Dinamo Tbilisi)
68'
20:23
Tor, 1:0 durch L. Shengelia (Dinamo Tbilisi)
54'
20:09
Gelbe Karte R. Ramaldanov (Gabala)
46'
20:01
Gelbe Karte Q. Aliyev (Gabala)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:0)
40'
19:40
Auswechslung I. Žunić (Gabala)
40'
19:40
Einwechslung S. Quliyev (Gabala)
36'
19:36
Einwechslung G. Rukhaia (Dinamo Tbilisi)
36'
19:36
Auswechslung N. Iashvili (Dinamo Tbilisi)
28'
19:28
Gelbe Karte Mongil (Dinamo Tbilisi)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr