Europa League Qual.

UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
Stjarnan:
87'
Sigurðsson
Espanyol:
5'
Adrià Pedrosa
52'
Borja Iglesias
79'
Ferreyra

Aufstellung

UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan

1
Haraldur Björnsson
4
Jóhann Laxdal
9
Daníel Laxdal
12
Heiðar Ægisson
19
Martin Rauschenberg Brorsen
6
Þorri Geir Rúnarsson
69'
20
Eyjólfur Héðinsson
78'
29
Alex Þór Hauksson
10
Hilmar Árni Halldórsson
65'
11
Þorsteinn Már Ragnarsson
69'
18
Sölvi Guðbjargarson

Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona

13
Diego López
3
Adrià Pedrosa
5'
70'
5
Naldo
16
Javi López
17
Dídac Vilà
20
Bernardo Espinosa
4
Víctor Sánchez
60'
65'
14
Melendo
21
Marc Roca
7
Borja Iglesias
52'
65'
9
Facundo Ferreyra
79'

Reservespieler

14
Nimo Gribenco
65'
8
Baldur Sigurðsson
87'
69'
22
Guðmundur Hafsteinsson
69'
23
Guðjón Sigurjónsson
2
Brynjar Guðjónsson
3
Jósef Kristinn Jósefsson
7
Guðjón Baldvinsson

Reservespieler

8
Iturraspe
65'
7
Lei Wu
65'
11
Puado
70'
1
Andrés Prieto
6
Lluís López
23
Granero
10
Sergi Darder

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr