Europa League Qual.

KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KÍK:
FC Luzern:
34'
Voca

Aufstellung

KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík

1
Kristian Joensen
3
Ísak Simonsen
4
Deni Pavlović
5
Jesper Brinck
6
Simen Sandmæl
80'
8
Jákup Andreasen
22
Semir Hadžibulić
80'
23
Jóannes Danielsen
7
Patrik Johannesen
10
Jóannes Bjartalíð
19
Páll Klettskarð

FC Luzern
FC Luzern

32
Marius Müller
4
Stefan Knežević
5
Lucas Alves
15
Marvin Schulz
68'
17
Simon Grether
75'
27
Christian Schwegler
8
Tsiy William Ndenge
11
Pascal Schürpf
62'
42
Idriz Voca
34'
10
Blessing Eleke
90'
20
Shkelqim Demhasaj
84'

Reservespieler

14
Jonn Johannesen
87'
80'
9
Torbjørn Grytten
80'
16
Tamas Túri Géza
20
Børge Petersen
21
Boris Došljak
25
Steinbjørn Olsen

Reservespieler

2
Otar Kakabadze
62'
21
Remo Arnold
68'
9
Francesco Margiotta
84'
23
Simon Enzler
3
Lazar Ćirković
34
Silvan Sidler
28
Eric Tia

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr