DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Y. Malatyaspor
1
0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Olimpija:
Y. Malatyaspor:
77'
Jahović

Aufstellung

Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana

41
Nejc Vidmar
72'
3
Macky Bagnack
14
Mario Jurčevič
19
Miral Samardžič
29'
20
Eric Boakye
70
Marko Putinčanin
87'
77
Stefan Savić
68'
90
Tomislav Tomić
99
Asmir Suljić
16'
8
Endri Ҫekiҫi
38'
9
Ante Vukušic

Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor

30
Fabien Farnolle
90'
15
Mustafa Akbaş
19'
29
Issam Chebake
44
Arturo Mina
77
Buğra Çağıran
3
Erkan Kaş
12'
69'
6
Robin Yalcin
8
Murat Yıldırım
25'
60'
10
Thievy Bifouma
18
Adis Jahović
77'
21
Moryké Fofana
45'
61'

Reservespieler

7
Luka Menalo
80'
16'
6
Vitja Valenčič
89'
68'
10
Goran Brkić
90'
87'
31
Matija Orbanić
2
Vitālijs Maksimenko
4
Denis Šme
22
Haris Kadrić

Reservespieler

66
Guilherme
60'
7
Gökhan Töre
61'
11
Eren Tozlu
90'
69'
35
Ufuk Ceylan
20
Mitchell Donald
14
Ahmed Ildız
17
Berk Yıldız

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr