DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Progres
0
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Rangers FC
0
0
Rangers FC

Aufstellung

Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn

1
Sebastian Flauss
5
Ben Vogel
23
Adrien Ferino
34
Tim Hall
38
Metin Karayer
70
Yann Matias Marques
31
Sébastien Thill
49'
64'
40
Christian Silaj
7
Mayron De Almeida
11
Jacky Mmaee
70'
14
Emmanuel Françoise
84'

Rangers FC
Rangers FC

1
Allan McGregor
2
James Tavernier
6
Connor Goldson
19
Nikola Katić
31
Borna Barišić
10'
46'
8
Ryan Jack
17
Joe Aribo
18
Glen Kamara
37
Scott Arfield
62'
76'
9
Jermain Defoe
76'
11
Sheyi Ojo

Reservespieler

97
Florik Shala
64'
17
Issa Bah
70'
22
Kempes Tekiela
84'
81
Youn Czekanowicz
8
Yannik Cervellera
4
Aldin Skenderović
10
Belmin Muratović

Reservespieler

16
Andy Halliday
46'
23
Greg Docherty
76'
20
Alfredo Morelos
76'
13
Wes Foderingham
4
George Edmundson
22
Jordan Jones
24
Greg Stewart

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr