DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Progres
0
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Rangers FC
0
0
Rangers FC
90'
21:15
Spielende (0:0)
84'
21:09
Einwechslung K. Tekiela (Progres)
84'
21:09
Auswechslung E. Françoise (Progres)
76'
21:01
Einwechslung A. Morelos (Rangers FC)
76'
21:01
Einwechslung G. Docherty (Rangers FC)
76'
21:01
Auswechslung J. Defoe (Rangers FC)
76'
21:01
Auswechslung S. Arfield (Rangers FC)
70'
20:55
Auswechslung J. Mmaee (Progres)
70'
20:55
Einwechslung I. Bah (Progres)
64'
20:49
Auswechslung S. Thill (Progres)
64'
20:49
Einwechslung F. Shala (Progres)
62'
20:47
Gelbe Karte S. Arfield (Rangers FC)
49'
20:34
Gelbe Karte S. Thill (Progres)
46'
20:31
Einwechslung A. Halliday (Rangers FC)
46'
20:31
Auswechslung B. Barišić (Rangers FC)
46'
20:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:0)
10'
19:40
Gelbe Karte B. Barišić (Rangers FC)
1'
19:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr