DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Crusaders
1
1
Crusaders FC
Wolverhampton
4
3
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Crusaders:
77'
Forsythe
Wolverhampton:
13'
Bennett
15'
Jiménez
38'
Bennett
45'
Jiménez

Aufstellung

Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC

1
Sean O'Neill
2
Billy Joe Burns
55'
3
Chris Hegarty
8
Sean Ward
7
Philip Lowry
10
Rory Hale
83'
14
Jordan Forsythe
77'
15
Jarlath O'Rourke
25
Ross Clarke
78'
18
Jordan Owens
79'
22
Paul Heatley

Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers

11
Rui Patrício
5
Ryan Bennett
13'
38'
15
Willy Boly
16
Conor Coady
19
Jonny
8
Rúben Neves
68'
28
João Moutinho
32
Leander Dendoncker
9
Raúl Jiménez
15'
45'
55'
18
Diogo Jota
55'
67'
37
Adama Traoré

Reservespieler

12
Declan Caddell
90'
78'
11
David Cushley
79'
21
Gary Thompson
83'
30
Gerard Doherty
4
Howard Beverland
6
Colin Coates
17
Michael Ruddy

Reservespieler

17
Morgan Gibbs-White
55'
29
Rúben Vinagre
67'
27
Romain Saïss
68'
21
John Ruddy
49
Maximilian Kilman
23
Dion Sanderson
26
Taylor Perry

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr