DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FK Ordabasy
2
1
FK Ordabasy
Ml. Boleslav
3
2
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Ordabasy:
45'
Shchetkin
56'
Diakhaté
Ml. Boleslav:
8'
Matějovský
33'
Komlichenko
47'
Mešanović
90'
17:45
Gelbe Karte L. Takács (Ml. Boleslav)
90'
17:45
Auswechslung M. Mešanović (Ml. Boleslav)
90'
17:45
Einwechslung J. Klíma (Ml. Boleslav)
90'
17:45
Spielende (2:3)
88'
17:43
Gelbe Karte P. Fontanello (FK Ordabasy)
86'
17:41
Gelbe Karte João Paulo (FK Ordabasy)
84'
17:39
Gelbe Karte T. Erlanov (FK Ordabasy)
82'
17:37
Auswechslung P. Bucha (Ml. Boleslav)
82'
17:37
Einwechslung J. Auer (Ml. Boleslav)
74'
17:29
Gelbe Karte T. Zhangylyshbay (FK Ordabasy)
72'
17:27
Einwechslung T. Zhangylyshbay (FK Ordabasy)
72'
17:27
Auswechslung A. Shchetkin (FK Ordabasy)
66'
17:21
Auswechslung T. Ladra (Ml. Boleslav)
66'
17:21
Einwechslung J. Fulnek (Ml. Boleslav)
59'
17:14
Auswechslung M. Mahlangu (FK Ordabasy)
59'
17:14
Einwechslung K. Kovalchuk (FK Ordabasy)
56'
17:11
Tor, Elfmeter, 2:3 durch A. Diakhaté (FK Ordabasy)
55'
17:10
Gelbe Karte M. Mešanović (Ml. Boleslav)
47'
17:02
Tor, 1:3 durch M. Mešanović (Ml. Boleslav)
46'
17:01
Auswechslung S. Maliy (FK Ordabasy)
46'
17:01
Einwechslung João Paulo (FK Ordabasy)
46'
17:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
16:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:3)
45'
16:45
Tor, 1:2 durch A. Shchetkin (FK Ordabasy)
38'
16:38
Gelbe Karte S. Maliy (FK Ordabasy)
33'
16:33
Tor, Elfmeter, 0:2 durch N. Komlichenko (Ml. Boleslav)
32'
16:32
Gelbe Karte M. Mahlangu (FK Ordabasy)
8'
16:08
Tor, 0:1 durch M. Matějovský (Ml. Boleslav)
1'
16:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr