DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

BK Häcken
0
0
BK Häcken
AZ Alkmaar
3
1
AZ Alkmaar
BK Häcken:
AZ Alkmaar:
42'
Boadu
56'
Stengs
67'
Idrissi

Aufstellung

BK Häcken
BK Häcken

26
Peter Abrahamsson
12
Godswill Ekpolo
75'
14
Óskar Sverrisson
21
Rasmus Lindgren
39'
22
Joona Toivio
6
Alexander Faltsetas
8
Erik Friberg
85'
19
Daleho Irandust
99
Ahmed Yasin
10
Paulinho
65'
16
Kwame Kizito

AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar

1
Marco Bizot
3
Pantelis Hatzidiakos
4
Ron Vlaar
15
Owen Wijndal
30
Stijn Wuytens
17'
6
Fredrik Midtsjø
8
Teun Koopmeiners
10
Guus Til
73'
7
Calvin Stengs
56'
39'
9
Myron Boadu
42'
80'
11
Oussama Idrissi
67'
68'

Reservespieler

20
Ali Youssef
65'
28
Adam Andersson
75'
17
Gustav Berggren
85'
1
Christoffer Källqvist
3
Johan Hammar
4
Juhani Ojala
23
Viktor Lundberg

Reservespieler

5
Thomas Ouwejan
68'
20
Jordy Clasie
73'
14
Ferdy Druijf
80'
22
Rody de Boer
26
Yukinari Sugawara
28
Albert Guðmundsson
19
Bjørn Johnsen

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr