DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

BK Häcken
0
0
BK Häcken
AZ Alkmaar
3
1
AZ Alkmaar
BK Häcken:
AZ Alkmaar:
42'
Boadu
56'
Stengs
67'
Idrissi
90'
20:15
Spielende (0:3)
85'
20:10
Auswechslung E. Friberg (BK Häcken)
85'
20:10
Einwechslung G. Berggren (BK Häcken)
80'
20:05
Einwechslung F. Druijf (AZ Alkmaar)
80'
20:05
Auswechslung M. Boadu (AZ Alkmaar)
75'
20:00
Auswechslung G. Ekpolo (BK Häcken)
75'
20:00
Einwechslung A. Andersson (BK Häcken)
73'
19:58
Auswechslung G. Til (AZ Alkmaar)
73'
19:58
Einwechslung J. Clasie (AZ Alkmaar)
68'
19:53
Einwechslung T. Ouwejan (AZ Alkmaar)
68'
19:53
Auswechslung O. Idrissi (AZ Alkmaar)
67'
19:52
Tor, 0:3 durch O. Idrissi (AZ Alkmaar)
65'
19:50
Einwechslung A. Youssef (BK Häcken)
65'
19:50
Auswechslung Paulinho (BK Häcken)
56'
19:41
Tor, 0:2 durch C. Stengs (AZ Alkmaar)
46'
19:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:3)
42'
19:12
Tor, 0:1 durch M. Boadu (AZ Alkmaar)
39'
19:09
Gelbe Karte C. Stengs (AZ Alkmaar)
39'
19:09
Gelbe Karte R. Lindgren (BK Häcken)
17'
18:47
Gelbe Karte S. Wuytens (AZ Alkmaar)
1'
18:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr