DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

CSU Craiova
3
0
0
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
Honved
1
0
0
0
Budapest Honvéd

Aufstellung

CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova

13
Mirko Pigliacelli
5
Bogdan Vătăjelu
59'
63'
6
Renato Kelić
11
Nicușor Bancu
93'
26
Stephane Acka
27
Ivan Martić
13'
8
Alexandru Mateiu
10
Alexandru Cicâldău
21
Antoni Ivanov
75'
7
Mihai Roman
94'
22
Cristi Bărbuţ

Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd

1
Rubi Levkovich
40'
7
Bence Batik
120'
24
Đorđe Kamber
115'
25
Ivan Lovrić
23'
33
Tonči Kukoč
33'
92'
5
Federico Moretti
52'
73'
23
Bence Banó-Szabó
31
Barna Kesztyűs
40
Amadou Moutari
57'
88
Patrick Ikenne-King
11
Vladyslav Kulach
78'

Reservespieler

3
Marius Briceag
13'
31
Alexandru Ioniță
111'
63'
14
Kamer Qaka
75'
9
Carlos Fortes
120'
94'
1
Laurenţiu Popescu
2
Tiago Ferreira
23
Vasile Constantin

Reservespieler

66
Attila Berla
40'
3
Eke Uzoma
73'
89
David N'Gog
78'
26
MacDonald Niba
92'
4
Dávid Kálnoki
67
Tamás Egerszegi
22
Milán Májer

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr