DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FCSB
2
1
FCSB
Alashkert
3
3
FC Alashkert
FCSB:
10'
Tănase
59'
Coman
Alashkert:
24'
Gustavo Marmentini
28'
Gustavo Marmentini
45'
Tiago Galvão
90'
22:15
Spielende (2:3)
82'
22:07
Auswechslung F. Tănase (FCSB)
82'
22:07
Einwechslung B. Planić (FCSB)
75'
22:00
Auswechslung U. Nenadović (Alashkert)
75'
22:00
Einwechslung G. Kadimyan (Alashkert)
68'
21:53
Auswechslung Tiago Galvão (Alashkert)
68'
21:53
Einwechslung N. Tankov (Alashkert)
68'
21:53
Einwechslung S. Shahinyan (Alashkert)
68'
21:53
Auswechslung V. Hayrapetyan (Alashkert)
68'
21:53
Gelbe Karte I. Cristea (FCSB)
63'
21:48
Rote Karte Gustavo Marmentini (Alashkert)
59'
21:44
Tor, 2:3 durch F. Coman (FCSB)
57'
21:42
Gelbe Karte R. Oaidă (FCSB)
46'
21:31
Auswechslung A. Stan (FCSB)
46'
21:31
Einwechslung Diogo Salomão (FCSB)
46'
21:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:15
Gelbe Karte V. Hayrapetyan (Alashkert)
45'
21:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:3)
45'
21:15
Tor, 1:3 durch Tiago Galvão (Alashkert)
30'
21:00
Gelbe Karte H. Ishkhanyan (Alashkert)
28'
20:58
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:2 durch Gustavo Marmentini (Alashkert)
27'
20:57
Rote Karte M. Bălașa (FCSB)
24'
20:54
Auswechslung Moutinho (FCSB)
24'
20:54
Einwechslung F. Coman (FCSB)
24'
20:54
Tor, 1:1 durch Gustavo Marmentini (Alashkert)
10'
20:40
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:0 durch F. Tănase (FCSB)
1'
20:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr