DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Esbjerg fB
0
0
Esbjerg fB
Shakhter
0
0
Shakhter Soligorsk

Aufstellung

Esbjerg fB
Esbjerg fB

16
Jeppe Højbjerg
4
Viktor Tranberg
8
Rodolph Austin
62'
14
Jesper Lauridsen
40
Daniel Anyembe
6
Lasha Parunashvili
7
Joni Kauko
11'
38
Jacob Sørensen
9
Adrian Petre
54'
11
Pyry Soiri
56'
72'
18
Nicklas Røjkjær
22'
62'

Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk

1
Andrey Klimovich
3
Sergey Matvejchik
5
Nikola Antić
6
Igor Burko
77'
18
Pavel Rybak
20
Aleksandr Sachivko
16
Sergey Balanovich
43'
83'
23
Yuriy Kovalev
27
Július Szöke
12'
90'
99
Maks Ebong
19
Elis Bakaj
85'
87'

Reservespieler

21
Mark Brink
62'
23
Yuriy Yakovenko
90'
62'
26
Matthias Kristensen
72'
35
Mathias Rosenørn
25
Jeppe Brinch
5
Markus Halsti
47
Patrick Egelund

Reservespieler

28
Mykyta Tatarkov
77'
10
Nikolai Yanush
90'
83'
22
Vladimir Khvashchinskiy
87'
35
Pavel Chesnovskiy
25
Zarija Lambulić
10
Darko Bodul
15
Eduards Višņakovs

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr