Europa League Qual.

Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen:
HNK Rijeka:
10'
Lončar
32'
Čolak

Aufstellung

Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC

1
Joe Lewis
2
Shay Logan
3
Greg Leigh
4
Andrew Considine
5
Scott McKenna
8
Funso Ojo
20'
11
Ryan Hedges
75'
19
Lewis Ferguson
10
Niall McGinn
35'
16
Sam Cosgrove
27'
53'
21
Jon Gallagher

HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka

32
Andrej Prskalo
4
Roberto Punčec
13
Dario Župarić
29
Momcilo Raspopović
6
Ivan Lepinjica
8
Tibor Halilović
83'
31
Luka Capan
44
Stjepan Lončar
10'
72'
75'
7
Zoran Kvržić
14
Maxwell Acosty
83'
17
Antonio Čolak
32'

Reservespieler

24
Dean Campbell
67'
35'
9
Curtis Main
89'
53'
28
James Wilson
75'
20
Tomáš Černý
6
Michael Devlin
33
Zak Vyner
18
Connor McLennan

Reservespieler

18
Robert Murić
75'
30
Dani Iglesias
83'
11
Matej Vuk
83'
25
Ivor Pandur
26
João Escoval
36
Hrvoje Smolčić
5
Darko Velkovski

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr