Europa League Qual.

Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen:
HNK Rijeka:
10'
Lončar
32'
Čolak

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
4
Siege Aberdeen FC
1
Siege HNK Rijeka
2
Unentschieden
1
Torverhältnis
5 : 6

Letzte Spiele

15.08.2019
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
08.08.2019
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2015
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
2
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
16.07.2015
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
3
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

16.07.2015
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
3
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
15.08.2019
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
08.08.2019
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr