DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
Frankfurt
5
3
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Vaduz:
Frankfurt:
11'
Kostić
27'
Kostić
40'
Kohr
53'
Gonçalo Paciência
63'
Gaćinović

Aufstellung

FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz

1
Benjamin Büchel
4
Denis Simani
5
Berkay Sülüngöz
15
Yannick Schmid
21
Pius Dorn
33
Maximilian Göppel
11
Tunahan Çiçek
66'
23
Sandro Wieser
75'
28
Boris Prokopič
9
Manuel Sutter
46'
10
Mohamed Coulibaly

Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt

29
Felix Wiedwald
13
Martin Hinteregger
19
David Abraham
20
Makoto Hasebe
24
Danny da Costa
5
Gelson Fernandes
4'
66'
10
Filip Kostić
11'
27'
11
Mijat Gaćinović
63'
15
Daichi Kamada
72'
28
Dominik Kohr
40'
39
Gonçalo Paciência
53'
73'

Reservespieler

17
Dominik Schwizer
46'
25
Noah Frick
66'
16
Aron Sele
75'
18
Justin Ospelt
24
Cédric Gasser
22
Jens Hofer
35
Yago Gomes

Reservespieler

6
Jonathan de Guzmán
66'
4
Ante Rebić
72'
7
Dejan Joveljić
73'
37
Jan Zimmermann
22
Timothy Chandler
2
Evan Ndicka
16
Lucas Torró

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr