Europa League Qual.

Malmö FF
Malmö FF
7
3
Ballymena United
Ballymena
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Malmö FF:
31'
Rosenberg
33'
Rosenberg
44'
Rakip
46'
Brorsson
48'
Rosenberg
54'
Molins
74'
Rakip
Ballymena:

Aufstellung

Malmö FF
Malmö FF

27
Johan Dahlin
4
Behrang Safari
24
Lasse Nielsen
31
Franz Brorsson
46'
5
Søren Rieks
6
Oscar Lewicki
7
Fouad Bachirou
69'
19
Erdal Rakip
44'
74'
9
Markus Rosenberg
31'
33'
48'
59'
11
Guillermo Molins
54'
32
Jo Inge Berget
59'

Ballymena United
Ballymena United

1
Ross Glendinning
2
Tony Kane
5
Scot Whiteside
11
Steven McCullough
19
Kofi Balmer
82'
21
Jim Ervin
16
Declan Carville
51'
17
Andy McGrory
20
Jude Winchester
75'
22
Adam Lecky
72'
23
Leroy Millar

Reservespieler

2
Eric Larsson
59'
23
Marcus Antonsson
59'
20
Bonke Innocent
69'
1
Dušan Melichárek
14
Anders Christiansen
8
Arnór Traustason

Reservespieler

14
Andrew Burns
51'
9
Cathair Friel
90'
72'
7
Shane McGinty
75'
18
Tom McDermott
8
Ryan Harpur
6
Ryan Mayse
28
Ross Lavery

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr