DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Honved
3
1
Budapest Honvéd
Žalgiris
1
0
FK Žalgiris
Honved:
32'
Banó-Szabó
55'
N'Gog
69'
Gazdag
Žalgiris:
90'
Uzéla

Aufstellung

Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd

1
Rubi Levkovich
7
Bence Batik
13
Tibor Heffler
24
Đorđe Kamber
25
Ivan Lovrić
33
Tonči Kukoč
74'
74'
6
Dániel Gazdag
69'
62'
23
Bence Banó-Szabó
32'
83'
40
Amadou Moutari
14
Nikolasz Kovács
89
David N'Gog
55'
70'

FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris

12
Martin Berkovec
5
Donovan Slijngard
16
Marko Tomić
84'
19
Klemen Bolha
23
Rolandas Baravykas
67'
4
Modestas Vorobjovas
7
Víctor Pérez
88'
22
Pau Morer
8
Liviu Antal
10
Tomislav Kiš
5'
13
Saulius Mikoliūnas
68'
72'

Reservespieler

20
Dominik Cipf
70'
3
Eke Uzoma
74'
4
Dávid Kálnoki
83'
66
Attila Berla
31
Barna Kesztyűs
22
Milán Májer
19
Márk Hegedűs

Reservespieler

17
Matas Vareika
67'
14
Karolis Uzéla
90'
72'
33
Domantas Šimkus
88'
1
Armantas Vitkauskas
11
Venelin Filipov
9
Simonas Urbys
96
Gustas Jarusevičius

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr