DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Honved
1
0
Budapest Honvéd
Žalgiris:
18'
Antal
Honved:
62'
Kamber
90'
20:45
Spielende (1:1)
89'
20:44
Einwechslung D. Šimkus (Žalgiris)
89'
20:44
Auswechslung R. Baravykas (Žalgiris)
78'
20:33
Auswechslung B. Kesztyűs (Honved)
78'
20:33
Einwechslung M. Hegedűs (Honved)
73'
20:28
Gelbe Karte D. Gazdag (Honved)
70'
20:25
Auswechslung A. Moutari (Honved)
70'
20:25
Einwechslung V. Kulach (Honved)
66'
20:21
Einwechslung M. Vareika (Žalgiris)
66'
20:21
Auswechslung M. Tomić (Žalgiris)
62'
20:17
Tor, 1:1 durch Đ. Kamber (Honved)
61'
20:16
Gelbe Karte R. Baravykas (Žalgiris)
57'
20:12
Einwechslung E. Uzoma (Honved)
57'
20:12
Auswechslung D. Kálnoki (Honved)
49'
20:04
Gelbe Karte D. Kálnoki (Honved)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
20'
19:20
Gelbe Karte T. Kukoč (Honved)
18'
19:18
Tor, 1:0 durch L. Antal (Žalgiris)
10'
19:10
Gelbe Karte Víctor Pérez (Žalgiris)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.07.2019 17:45
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
3
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
30.07.2019 17:55
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
30.07.2019 18:00
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
31.07.2019 20:45
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
1
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr