DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Connah's Quay
1
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Kilmarnock
2
0
Kilmarnock FC
Connah's Quay:
Kilmarnock:
75'
Taylor
82'
Brophy
90'
Findlay

Aufstellung

Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads

1
Lewis Brass
2
John Disney
3
Callum Roberts
21'
5
George Horan
6
Danny Harrison
15
Danny Holmes
8
Callum Morris
12
Declan Poole
16
Jay Owen
60'
7
Michael Bakare
9
Michael Wilde
85'

Kilmarnock FC
Kilmarnock FC

1
Jamie MacDonald
2
Stephen O'Donnell
5
Kirk Broadfoot
17
Stuart Findlay
90'
3
Greg Taylor
75'
6
Alan Power
8
Gary Dicker
23
Dominic Thomas
78'
29
Chris Burke
7
Rory McKenzie
64'
9
Eamonn Brophy
82'

Reservespieler

23
Eric Green
4
Priestley Farquharson
14
Connor Harwood
18
Ryan Wignall
11
Nathan Woolfe
10
Jamie Insall
21
Thomas Weir

Reservespieler

15
Mohamed el Makrini
64'
10
Greg Kiltie
64'
12
Laurenţiu Brănescu
22
Ross Millen
18
Calum Waters
20
Iain Wilson
31
Innes Cameron

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr