DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Kilmarnock
0
0
Kilmarnock FC
Connah's Quay
2
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Kilmarnock:
Connah's Quay:
50'
Wignall
80'
Morris
90'
22:30
Spielende (0:2)
87'
22:27
Einwechslung D. Thomas (Kilmarnock)
87'
22:27
Auswechslung M. el Makrini (Kilmarnock)
85'
22:25
Gelb-Rote Karte R. Wignall (Connah's Quay)
83'
22:23
Einwechslung P. Farquharson (Connah's Quay)
83'
22:23
Auswechslung C. Roberts (Connah's Quay)
83'
22:23
Gelbe Karte J. Insall (Connah's Quay)
82'
22:22
Einwechslung I. Cameron (Kilmarnock)
82'
22:22
Auswechslung C. Burke (Kilmarnock)
80'
22:20
Tor, Elfmeter, 0:2 durch C. Morris (Connah's Quay)
79'
22:19
Rote Karte S. Findlay (Kilmarnock)
78'
22:18
Gelbe Karte D. Holmes (Connah's Quay)
70'
22:10
Einwechslung J. Insall (Connah's Quay)
70'
22:10
Auswechslung M. Bakare (Connah's Quay)
65'
22:05
Gelbe Karte R. McKenzie (Kilmarnock)
60'
22:00
Gelbe Karte M. Wilde (Connah's Quay)
50'
21:50
Tor, 0:1 durch R. Wignall (Connah's Quay)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
34'
21:19
Gelbe Karte J. Disney (Connah's Quay)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.07.2019 17:45
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
3
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
30.07.2019 17:55
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
30.07.2019 18:00
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
31.07.2019 20:45
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
1
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr