DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

SK Brann
2
2
SK Brann
Shamrock
2
1
Shamrock Rovers
SK Brann:
12'
Teniste
34'
Ordagić
36'
Berisha
Shamrock:
90'
Lopes
90'
20:45
Spielende (2:2)
90'
20:45
Tor, 2:2 durch R. Lopes (Shamrock)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte E. Boyle (Shamrock)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte V. Berisha (SK Brann)
83'
20:38
Auswechslung G. Koomson (SK Brann)
83'
20:38
Einwechslung D. Bamba (SK Brann)
77'
20:32
Auswechslung R. Finn (Shamrock)
77'
20:32
Einwechslung A. McEneff (Shamrock)
74'
20:29
Auswechslung A. Ordagić (SK Brann)
74'
20:29
Einwechslung R. Jenssen (SK Brann)
68'
20:23
Auswechslung K. Løkberg (SK Brann)
68'
20:23
Einwechslung P. Strand (SK Brann)
66'
20:21
Auswechslung T. Clarke (Shamrock)
66'
20:21
Einwechslung D. Watts (Shamrock)
66'
20:21
Auswechslung A. Greene (Shamrock)
66'
20:21
Einwechslung G. Cummins (Shamrock)
49'
20:04
Gelbe Karte R. Finn (Shamrock)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:2)
36'
19:36
Tor, Elfmeter, 2:1 durch V. Berisha (SK Brann)
34'
19:34
Eigentor, 1:1 durch A. Ordagić (SK Brann)
12'
19:12
Tor, 1:0 durch T. Teniste (SK Brann)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr