DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Dinamo Tbilisi
6
2
Dinamo Tbilisi
UE Engordany
0
0
UE Engordany
Dinamo Tbilisi:
6'
Ninua
21'
Kukhianidze
61'
Kavtaradze
69'
Kutalia
71'
Kukhianidze
80'
Zaria
UE Engordany:
90'
20:45
Einwechslung B. Maneiro (UE Engordany)
90'
20:45
Auswechslung S. Gómez (UE Engordany)
90'
20:45
Spielende (6:0)
85'
20:40
Gelbe Karte E. Peppe (UE Engordany)
85'
20:40
Auswechslung M. Lafont (UE Engordany)
85'
20:40
Einwechslung R. Guida (UE Engordany)
80'
20:35
Tor, 6:0 durch G. Zaria (Dinamo Tbilisi)
79'
20:34
Gelbe Karte G. Zaria (Dinamo Tbilisi)
76'
20:31
Auswechslung G. Kukhianidze (Dinamo Tbilisi)
76'
20:31
Einwechslung B. Kardava (Dinamo Tbilisi)
75'
20:30
Gelbe Karte M. Spano (UE Engordany)
71'
20:26
Einwechslung E. Peppe (UE Engordany)
71'
20:26
Auswechslung Míguel Laborda (UE Engordany)
71'
20:26
Gelbe Karte Fábio Serra (UE Engordany)
71'
20:26
Gelbe Karte L. Kutalia (Dinamo Tbilisi)
71'
20:26
Tor, 5:0 durch G. Kukhianidze (Dinamo Tbilisi)
69'
20:24
Tor, Elfmeter, 4:0 durch L. Kutalia (Dinamo Tbilisi)
66'
20:21
Gelbe Karte J. Varela (UE Engordany)
63'
20:18
Auswechslung L. Shengelia (Dinamo Tbilisi)
63'
20:18
Einwechslung A. Daffé (Dinamo Tbilisi)
61'
20:16
Tor, 3:0 durch N. Kavtaradze (Dinamo Tbilisi)
57'
20:12
Einwechslung G. Zaria (Dinamo Tbilisi)
57'
20:12
Auswechslung G. Papava (Dinamo Tbilisi)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (6:0)
21'
19:21
Tor, 2:0 durch G. Kukhianidze (Dinamo Tbilisi)
6'
19:06
Tor, 1:0 durch N. Ninua (Dinamo Tbilisi)
5'
19:05
Gelbe Karte Hamza Bouharma (UE Engordany)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr