DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Torpedo Kutaisi
0
0
Torpedo Kutaisi
FK Ordabasy
2
0
FK Ordabasy
Torpedo Kutaisi:
FK Ordabasy:
81'
Mehanovič
90'
Badibanga
90'
20:45
Spielende (0:2)
90'
20:45
Tor, 0:2 durch Z. Badibanga (FK Ordabasy)
86'
20:41
Einwechslung S. Shamshi (FK Ordabasy)
86'
20:41
Auswechslung João Paulo (FK Ordabasy)
86'
20:41
Gelbe Karte T. Chogadze (Torpedo Kutaisi)
81'
20:36
Tor, 0:1 durch M. Mehanovič (FK Ordabasy)
80'
20:35
Auswechslung V. Tabatadze (Torpedo Kutaisi)
80'
20:35
Einwechslung D. Ionanidze (Torpedo Kutaisi)
72'
20:27
Einwechslung M. Mehanovič (FK Ordabasy)
72'
20:27
Auswechslung K. Kovalchuk (FK Ordabasy)
62'
20:17
Auswechslung A. Shchetkin (FK Ordabasy)
62'
20:17
Einwechslung Z. Badibanga (FK Ordabasy)
62'
20:17
Gelbe Karte Z. Tsitskishvili (Torpedo Kutaisi)
61'
20:16
Auswechslung T. Kapanadze (Torpedo Kutaisi)
61'
20:16
Einwechslung T. Chogadze (Torpedo Kutaisi)
59'
20:14
Einwechslung Z. Tsitskishvili (Torpedo Kutaisi)
59'
20:14
Auswechslung G. Dolidze (Torpedo Kutaisi)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
23'
19:23
Gelbe Karte M. Tsintsadze (Torpedo Kutaisi)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.07.2019 17:45
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
3
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
30.07.2019 17:55
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
30.07.2019 18:00
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
31.07.2019 20:45
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
1
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr