DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Hajduk
1
1
Hajduk Split
Gżira United
3
0
Gżira United
Hajduk:
7'
Jradi
Gżira United:
57'
Jefferson
69'
Koné
90'
Koné
90'
21:45
Gelbe Karte G. Conti (Gżira United)
90'
21:45
Spielende (1:3)
90'
21:45
Tor, 1:3 durch H. Koné (Gżira United)
86'
21:41
Einwechslung A. Samb (Gżira United)
86'
21:41
Auswechslung A. Cohen (Gżira United)
81'
21:36
Einwechslung A. Kalik (Hajduk)
81'
21:36
Auswechslung D. Beširović (Hajduk)
80'
21:35
Gelbe Karte Fernando Barbosa (Gżira United)
77'
21:32
Einwechslung Z. Scerri (Gżira United)
77'
21:32
Auswechslung Rodolfo Soares (Gżira United)
69'
21:24
Tor, 1:2 durch H. Koné (Gżira United)
66'
21:21
Auswechslung E. Sakyi (Gżira United)
66'
21:21
Einwechslung S. Borg (Gżira United)
58'
21:13
Auswechslung F. Tahiraj (Hajduk)
58'
21:13
Einwechslung S. Jurić (Hajduk)
58'
21:13
Einwechslung J. Juranović (Hajduk)
58'
21:13
Auswechslung I. Dolček (Hajduk)
57'
21:12
Tor, 1:1 durch Jefferson (Gżira United)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:3)
30'
20:30
Gelbe Karte J. Corbalan (Gżira United)
7'
20:07
Tor, 1:0 durch B. Jradi (Hajduk)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.07.2019 17:45
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
3
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
30.07.2019 17:55
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
30.07.2019 18:00
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
31.07.2019 20:45
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
1
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr