DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

M. Haifa
2
0
Maccabi Haifa
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
M. Haifa:
64'
Ashkenazi
68'
Awwad
NŠ Mura:

Aufstellung

Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa

55
Guy Haimov
5
Rami Gershon
15
Ofri Arad
86'
21
Ayed Habashi
25
Raz Meir
26
Ernest Mabouka
6
Neta Lavi
8
Dolev Haziza
18
Yuval Ashkenazi
64'
27
Maxim Plakushchenko
51'
11
Yarden Shua
72'

NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura

69
Matko Obradović
4
Aleksandar Boškovič
9
Matic Maruško
11
Žiga Kous
21
Žan Karničnik
74'
23
Klemen Šturm
7
Alen Kozar
8
Luka Bobičanec
79'
22
Luka Šušnjara
28
Jon Šporn
17
Amadej Maroša
73'

Reservespieler

9
Mohammad Awwad
68'
51'
16
Mohammad Abu Fani
72'
2
Allyson
86'
55
Omri Glazer
12
Sun Menachem
3
Ikouwem Utin
19
Gil Itzhak

Reservespieler

24
Andrija Bubnjar
73'
20
Tomi Horvat
74'
2
Kai Cipot
82'
79'
1
Dean Šafarić
13
Marin Karamarko
3
Klemen Pučko
15
Žiga Laci

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr