DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Debrecen
3
0
Debreceni VSC
Kukësi
0
0
FK Kukësi
Debrecen:
54'
Garba
77'
Varga
83'
Varga
Kukësi:

Aufstellung

Debreceni VSC
Debreceni VSC

1
Oleksandr Nad
3
Csaba Szatmári
5
Bence Pávkovics
8
Dániel Tőzsér
11
János Ferenczi
18
Attila Haris
29
Erik Kusnyír
89'
20
Tamás Takács
52'
21
Kevin Varga
77'
83'
88
Márk Szécsi
92
Nikola Trujić
88'

FK Kukësi
FK Kukësi

77
Stivi Frashëri
54'
3
Tome Kitanovski
90'
6
Ardijan Cuculi
39'
20
Simon Rrumbullaku
21
Olsi Teqja
76'
10
Eduart Rroca
76'
23
Besar Musolli
73'
99
Valdet Rama
8
Vesel Limaj
67'
9
Vasil Shkurtaj
11
Valon Ethemi
71'

Reservespieler

99
Haruna Garba
54'
52'
33
Richárd Csősz
88'
2
Ákos Kinyik
89'
86
Tomáš Košický
15
Szabolcs Barna
26
Alex Damásdi
77
Dániel Zsóri

Reservespieler

7
Arbër Çyrbja
71'
29
Emiljano Musta
76'
90
Ilir Avdyli
32
Bruno Lulaj
24
Edis Malikji
70
Marko Cema

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr