DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Stjarnan
2
1
UMF Stjarnan
Levadia
1
0
FCI Levadia
Stjarnan:
15'
Ragnarsson
74'
Ragnarsson
Levadia:
79'
Andreev

Aufstellung

UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan

1
Haraldur Björnsson
2
Brynjar Guðjónsson
3
Jósef Kristinn Jósefsson
46'
4
Jóhann Laxdal
9
Daníel Laxdal
87'
12
Heiðar Ægisson
62'
19
Martin Rauschenberg Brorsen
29
Alex Hauksson
10
Hilmar Árni Halldórsson
11
Þorsteinn Már Ragnarsson
15'
74'
22
Guðmundur Hafsteinsson
90'

FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia

12
Sergei Lepmets
63'
14
Dmitri Kruglov
72'
16
Markus Jürgenson
19
Evgeniy Osipov
25
Maksim Podholjuzin
36'
6
Rasmus Peetson
79'
10
Marcelin Gando
26
Marek Kaljumäe
7
João Morelli
9
Mark Roosnupp
40'
21
Nikita Andreev
79'

Reservespieler

16
Ævar Jóhannesson
46'
20
Eyjólfur Héðinsson
62'
8
Baldur Sigurðsson
90'
23
Guðjón Sigurjónsson
18
Sölvi Guðbjargarson
6
Þorri Geir Rúnarsson
14
Nimo Gribenco

Reservespieler

11
Kirill Nesterov
40'
23
Igor Dudarev
72'
37
Pavel Marin
79'
81
Artur Kotenko
2
Marko Lipp
20
Érick Moreno
55
Karl Õigus

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr