DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Aufstellung

KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík

1
Kristian Joensen
3
Ísak Simonsen
63'
4
Deni Pavlović
5
Jesper Brinck
6
Simen Sandmæl
58'
90'
8
Jákup Andreasen
22
Semir Hadžibulić
23
Jóannes Danielsen
7
Patrik Johannesen
90'
90'
10
Jóannes Bjartalíð
84'
21
Boris Došljak
20'

FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai

55
Tomas Švedkauskas
5
Ricardas Šveikauskas
79'
15
Justinas Januševskis
33
Valdemars Borovskis
6
Valentin Jeriomenko
50'
59'
9
Donatas Kazlauskas
36'
20
Aleksandr Levšinas
24
Dovydas Virkšas
62'
44
Tomas Dombrauskis
7
Terem Moffi
41
Artem Gurenko

Reservespieler

14
Jonn Johannesen
84'
9
Torbjørn Grytten
90'
19
Páll Klettskarð
90'
16
Tamas Túri Géza
18
Ólavur Niclasen
25
Steinbjørn Olsen
11
Darius Lewis

Reservespieler

10
Lajo Traore
59'
14
Dominyk Kodz
62'
99
Šarkauskas
18
Dominykas Barauskas
75
Ernestas Stočkūnas
29
Rokas Filipavicius
8
Mindaugas Grigaravičius

Aktuelle Spiele

25.07.2019 21:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
1
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
3
2
Debreceni VSC
Debreceni VSC
Debrecen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
4
0
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
2
1
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr