DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FCSB
2
1
FCSB
FC Milsami
0
0
FC Milsami
FCSB:
12'
Tănase
56'
Tănase
FC Milsami:

Aufstellung

FCSB
FCSB

99
Andrei Vlad
16
Bogdan Planić
17
Iulian Cristea
70
Claudiu Belu-Iordache
10
Florin Tănase
12'
56'
16
Dragoș Nedelcu
26
Răzvan Oaidă
62'
7
Florinel Coman
90'
21
Ioan Hora
28
Mihai Roman
98
Dennis Man
78'

FC Milsami
FC Milsami

31
Anatolii Chirinciuc
2
Artur Crăciun
58'
4
Vasile Jardan
69'
23
Vadim Bolohan
10
Gheorghe Andronic
16
Alexandru Antoniuc
22
Andrei Rusnac
84
Alexandru Onica
98
Victor Stînă
84'
13
Sergiu Plătică
33'
15
Sergiu Nazar
60'

Reservespieler

8
Lucian Filip
64'
72'
62'
23
Ovidiu Popescu
78'
22
Cristián Dumitru
90'
34
Cristian Bălgrădean
30
Laurenţiu Ardelean
29
Robert Ion
25
Ovidiu Perianu

Reservespieler

7
Veaceslav Zagaevschii
60'
9
Maxim Antoniuc
84'
12
Vladislav Butuc
19
Guorguy Ba
17
Oleg Martin
8
Artur Pătraş

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr