DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FCSB
2
1
FCSB
FC Milsami
0
0
FC Milsami
FCSB:
12'
Tănase
56'
Tănase
FC Milsami:
90'
22:15
Einwechslung C. Dumitru (FCSB)
90'
22:15
Auswechslung F. Coman (FCSB)
90'
22:15
Spielende (2:0)
84'
22:09
Einwechslung M. Antoniuc (FC Milsami)
84'
22:09
Auswechslung V. Stînă (FC Milsami)
78'
22:03
Einwechslung O. Popescu (FCSB)
78'
22:03
Auswechslung D. Man (FCSB)
72'
21:57
Gelb-Rote Karte L. Filip (FCSB)
69'
21:54
Gelbe Karte V. Jardan (FC Milsami)
62'
21:47
Einwechslung L. Filip (FCSB)
62'
21:47
Auswechslung R. Oaidă (FCSB)
60'
21:45
Einwechslung V. Zagaevschii (FC Milsami)
60'
21:45
Auswechslung S. Nazar (FC Milsami)
58'
21:43
Gelbe Karte A. Crăciun (FC Milsami)
56'
21:41
Tor, 2:0 durch F. Tănase (FCSB)
46'
21:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
33'
21:03
Gelbe Karte S. Plătică (FC Milsami)
12'
20:42
Tor, 1:0 durch F. Tănase (FCSB)
1'
20:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr