DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FC Milsami
1
0
FC Milsami
FCSB
2
2
FCSB
FC Milsami:
47'
Bolohan
FCSB:
4'
Dumitru
42'
Oaidă

Aufstellung

FC Milsami
FC Milsami

31
Anatolii Chirinciuc
2
Artur Crăciun
56'
4
Vasile Jardan
23
Vadim Bolohan
47'
10
Gheorghe Andronic
62'
16
Alexandru Antoniuc
22
Andrei Rusnac
81'
84
Alexandru Onica
75'
98
Victor Stînă
15'
67'
9
Maxim Antoniuc
13
Sergiu Plătică

FCSB
FCSB

99
Andrei Vlad
16
Bogdan Planić
17
Iulian Cristea
70
Claudiu Belu-Iordache
10
Florin Tănase
72'
16
Dragoș Nedelcu
50'
26
Răzvan Oaidă
42'
7
Florinel Coman
58'
22
Cristián Dumitru
4'
28
Mihai Roman
98
Dennis Man
64'

Reservespieler

7
Veaceslav Zagaevschii
67'
15
Sergiu Nazar
81'
12
Vladislav Butuc
19
Guorguy Ba
17
Oleg Martin
8
Artur Pătraş

Reservespieler

21
Ioan Hora
58'
29
Robert Ion
85'
64'
23
Ovidiu Popescu
72'
34
Cristian Bălgrădean
30
Laurenţiu Ardelean
25
Ovidiu Perianu

Aktuelle Spiele

30.07.2019 17:45
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
3
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
30.07.2019 17:55
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
30.07.2019 18:00
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
0
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
31.07.2019 20:45
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
1
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr