DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FC Milsami
1
0
FC Milsami
FCSB
2
2
FCSB
FC Milsami:
47'
Bolohan
FCSB:
4'
Dumitru
42'
Oaidă
90'
20:45
Spielende (1:2)
85'
20:40
Gelbe Karte R. Ion (FCSB)
81'
20:36
Auswechslung A. Rusnac (FC Milsami)
81'
20:36
Einwechslung S. Nazar (FC Milsami)
75'
20:30
Gelbe Karte A. Onica (FC Milsami)
72'
20:27
Auswechslung F. Tănase (FCSB)
72'
20:27
Einwechslung O. Popescu (FCSB)
67'
20:22
Einwechslung V. Zagaevschii (FC Milsami)
67'
20:22
Auswechslung V. Stînă (FC Milsami)
64'
20:19
Einwechslung R. Ion (FCSB)
64'
20:19
Auswechslung D. Man (FCSB)
62'
20:17
Gelbe Karte G. Andronic (FC Milsami)
58'
20:13
Einwechslung I. Hora (FCSB)
58'
20:13
Auswechslung F. Coman (FCSB)
56'
20:11
Gelbe Karte A. Crăciun (FC Milsami)
50'
20:05
Gelbe Karte D. Nedelcu (FCSB)
47'
20:02
Tor, 1:2 durch V. Bolohan (FC Milsami)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:2)
42'
19:42
Tor, 0:2 durch R. Oaidă (FCSB)
15'
19:15
Gelbe Karte V. Stînă (FC Milsami)
4'
19:04
Tor, 0:1 durch C. Dumitru (FCSB)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.07.2019 17:45
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
3
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
30.07.2019 17:55
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
30.07.2019 18:00
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
31.07.2019 20:45
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
1
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr